Premier League Football Fixtures for 24 – 25 August 2019

4
EPL Fixtures Matchweek 3

AFBCASH offer offer online sports and football betting Sportsbook in Malaysia including soccer, basketball, tennis, number game, virtual sports, eSports etc.

Match Day Date Time (Malaysia) Home Away
1
10-Aug-2019
3.00 am Liverpool Norwich City
7.30pm West Ham Manchester City
10.00pm Crystal Palace Everton
10.00pm Burnley FC Southampton
10.00pm Watford Brighton
10.00pm Bournemouth Sheff United
11-Aug-2019
12.30am Tottenham Aston Villa
9.00pm Leicester City Wolves
9.00pm Newcastle Arsenal
11.30pm Manchester United Chelsea
2
17-Aug-2019
7.30pm Arsenal Burnley FC
10.00pm Southampton Liverpool
10.00pm Brighton West Ham
10.00pm Everton Watford
10.00pm Norwich City Newcastle
10.00pm Aston Villa Bournemouth
18-Aug-2019
12.30am Manchester City Tottenham
9.00pm Sheff United Crystal Palace
11.30pm Chelsea Leicester City
20-Aug-2019 3.00am Wolves Manchester United
3
24-Aug-2019
3.00am Aston Villa Everton
7.30pm Norwich City Chelsea
10.00pm Brighton Southampton
10.00pm Manchester United Crystal Palace
10.00pm Wolves Burnley FC
10.00pm Watford West Ham
10.00pm Sheff United Leicester City
25-Aug-2019
12.30am Liverpool Arsenal
9.00pm Bournemouth Manchester City
11.30pm Tottenham Newcastle
4
31-Aug-2019
7.30pm Southampton Manchester United
10.00pm Crystal Palace Aston Villa
10.00pm Chelsea Sheff United
10.00pm Newcastle Watford
10.00pm Manchester City Brighton
10.00pm West Ham Norwich City
10.00pm Leicester City Bournemouth
1-Sep-2019
12.30am Burnley FC Liverpool
9.00pm Everton Wolves
11.30 pm Arsenal Tottenham
5
14-Sep-2019
7.30pm Liverpool Newcastle
10.00pm Manchester United Leicester City
10.00pm Sheff United Southampton
10.00pm Brighton Burnley FC
10.00pm Wolves Chelsea
10.00pm Tottenham Crystal Palace
15-Sep-2019
12.30am Norwich City Manchester City
9.00pm Bournemouth Everton
11.30pm Watford Arsenal
17-Aug-2019 3.00 am Aston Villa West Ham
6
21-Sep-2019
3.00 am Southampton Bournemouth
10.00pm Leicester City Tottenham
10.00pm Burnley FC Norwich City
10.00pm Everton Sheff United
10.00pm Crystal Palace Wolves
10.00pm manchester city Watford
22-Sep-2019
12.30am Newcastle Brighton
9.00pm West Ham Manchester United
11.30pm Arsenal Aston Villa
11.30pm Chelsea Liverpool
7
28-Sep-2019
7.30pm Sheff United Liverpool
10.00pm Crystal Palace Norwich City
10.00pm Aston Villa Burnley FC
10.00pm Bournemouth West Ham
10.00pm Wolves Watford
10.00pm Tottenham southampton
10.00pm Chelsea Brighton
29-Sep-2019
12.30am Leicester City Newcastle
11.30pm Everton Manchester City
1-Oct-2019 3.00am Manchester United Arsenal
8
5-Oct-2019
10.00pm Norwich City Aston Villa
10.00pm Southampton Chelsea
10.00pm West Ham Crystal Palace
10.00pm Watford Sheff United
10.00pm Burnley FC Everton
10.00pm Manchester City Wolves
10.00pm Brighton Tottenham
10.00pm Liverpool Leicester City
6-Oct-2019
TBD Arsenal Bournemouth
TBD Newcastle Manchester United
9
19-Oct-2019
10.00pm Aston Villa Brighton
10.00pm Tottenham Watford
10.00pm Manchester United Liverpool
10.00pm Wolves Southampton
10.00pm Crystal Palace Manchester City
10.00pm Everton West Ham
10.00pm Chelsea Newcastle
10.00pm Sheff United Arsenal
10.00pm Bournemouth Norwich City
10.00pm Leicester City Burnley FC
10
26-Oct-2019
10.00pm Arsenal Crystal Palace
10.00pm Manchester City Aston Villa
10.00pm Southampton Leicester City
10.00pm Liverpool Tottenham
10.00pm Newcastle Wolves
10.00pm Watford Bournemouth
10.00pm Brighton Everton
10.00pm West Ham Sheff United
10.00pm Norwich City Manchester United
10.00pm Burnley FC Chelsea
11
2-Nov-2019
11.00pm West Ham Newcastle
11.00pm Aston Villa Liverpool
11.00pm Watford Chelsea
11.00pm Arsenal Wolves
11.00pm Everton Tottenham
11.00pm Bournemouth Manchester United
11.00pm Crystal Palace Leicester City
11.00pm Sheff United Burnley FC
11.00pm Brighton Norwich City
11.00pm Manchester City Southampton
12
9-Nov-2019
11.00pm Burnley FC West Ham
11.00pm Wolves Aston Villa
11.00pm Leicester City Arsenal
11.00pm Newcastle Bournemouth
11.00pm Southampton Everton
11.00pm Liverpool Manchester City
11.00pm Norwich City Watford
11.00pm Chelsea Crystal Palace
11.00pm Manchester United Brighton
11.00pm Tottenham Sheff United
13
23-Nov-2019
11.00pm West Ham Tottenham
11.00pm Arsenal Southampton
11.00pm Brighton Leicester City
11.00pm Watford Burnley FC
11.00pm Sheff United Manchester United
11.00pm Crystal Palace Liverpool
11.00pm Bournemouth Wolves
11.00pm Everton Norwich City
11.00pm Aston Villa Newcastle
11.00pm Manchester City Chelsea
14
30-Nov-2019
11.00pm Liverpool Brighton
11.00pm Newcastle Manchester City
11.00pm Norwich City Arsenal
11.00pm Burnley FC Crystal Palace
11.00pm Leicester City Everton
11.00pm Southampton Watford
11.00pm Chelsea West Ham
11.00pm Tottenham Bournemouth
11.00pm Manchester United Aston Villa
11.00pm Wolves Sheff United
15
4-Dec-2019
3.45am Leicester City Watford
3.45am Sheff United Newcastle
3.45am Wolves West Ham
3.45am Burnley FC manchester city
3.45am Arsenal Brighton
4.00 am Manchester United Tottenham
5-Dec-2019
3.45am Chelsea Aston Villa
3.45am Southampton Norwich City
4.00am Crystal Palace Bournemouth
4.00am Liverpool Everton
16
7-Dec-2019
11.00pm Aston Villa Leicester City
11.00pm Brighton Wolves
11.00pm Bournemouth Liverpool
11.00pm Manchester City Manchester United
11.00pm Tottenham Burnley FC
11.00pm Watford Crystal Palace
11.00pm Everton Chelsea
11.00pm Newcastle Southampton
11.00pm West Ham Arsenal
11.00pm Norwich City Sheff United
17
14-Dec-2019
11.00pm Liverpool Watford
11.00pm Chelsea Bournemouth
11.00pm Sheff United Aston Villa
11.00pm Leicester City Norwich City
11.00pm Burnley FC Newcastle
11.00pm Crystal Palace Brighton
11.00pm Arsenal Manchester City
11.00pm Southampton West Ham
11.00pm Manchester United Everton
11.00pm Wolves Tottenham
18
21-Dec-2019
11.00pm Tottenham Chelsea
11.00pm West Ham Liverpool
11.00pm Newcastle Crystal Palace
11.00pm Aston Villa Southampton
11.00pm Watford Manchester United
11.00pm Norwich City Wolves
11.00pm Everton Arsenal
11.00pm Brighton Sheff United
11.00pm Manchester City Leicester City
11.00pm Bournemouth Burnley FC
19
26-Dec-2019
11.00pm Bournemouth Arsenal
11.00pm Manchester United Newcastle
11.00pm Sheff United Watford
11.00pm Chelsea Southampton
11.00pm Aston Villa Norwich City
11.00pm Tottenham Brighton
11.00pm Crystal Palace West Ham
11.00pm Wolves Manchester City
11.00pm Everton Burnley FC
11.00pm Leicester City Liverpool
20
28-Dec-2019
11.00pm Arsenal Chelsea
11.00pm Southampton Crystal Palace
11.00pm Norwich City Tottenham
11.00pm Brighton Bournemouth
11.00pm Burnley FC Manchester United
11.00pm West Ham Leicester City
11.00pm Manchester City Sheff United
11.00pm Newcastle Everton
11.00pm Watford Aston Villa
11.00pm Liverpool Wolves
21
1-Jan-2020
11.00pm Newcastle Leicester City
11.00pm Brighton Chelsea
11.00pm West Ham Bournemouth
11.00pm Watford Wolves
11.00pm Liverpool Sheff United
11.00pm Arsenal Manchester United
11.00pm Manchester City Everton
11.00pm Southampton Tottenham
11.00pm Burnley FC Aston Villa
11.00pm Norwich City Crystal Palace
22
11-Jan-2020
11.00pm Everton Brighton
11.00pm Sheff United West Ham
11.00pm Leicester City Southampton
11.00pm Aston Villa Manchester City
11.00pm Manchester United Norwich City
11.00pm Bournemouth Watford
11.00pm Chelsea Burnley FC
11.00pm Crystal Palace Arsenal
11.00pm Wolves Newcastle
11.00pm Tottenham Liverpool
23
18-Jan-2020
11.00pm Watford Tottenham
11.00pm Newcastle Chelsea
11.00pm Brighton Aston Villa
11.00pm Burnley FC Leicester City
11.00pm Manchester City Crystal Palace
11.00pm West Ham Everton
11.00pm Arsenal Sheff United
11.00pm Liverpool Manchester United
11.00pm Norwich City Bournemouth
11.00pm Southampton Wolves
24
22-Jan-2020
3.45am Bournemouth Brighton
3.45am Wolves Liverpool
3.45am Aston Villa Watford
3.45am Leicester City West Ham
3.45am Sheff United Manchester City
3.45am Everton Newcastle
4.00am Manchester United Burnley FC
23-Jan-2020
3.45am Chelsea Arsenal
3.45am Tottenham Norwich City
4.00pm Crystal Palace Southampton
25
1-Feb-2020
11.00pm Tottenham Manchester City
11.00pm Burnley FC Arsenal
11.00pm Newcastle Norwich City
11.00pm Manchester United Wolves
11.00pm Crystal Palace Sheff United
11.00pm West Ham Brighton
11.00pm Leicester City Chelsea
11.00pm Bournemouth Aston Villa
11.00pm Watford Everton
11.00pm Liverpool Southampton
26
8-Feb-2019
11.00pm Aston Villa Tottenham
11.00pm Brighton Watford
11.00pm Southampton Burnley FC
11.00pm Everton Crystal Palace
11.00pm Norwich City Liverpool
11.00pm Wolves Leicester City
11.00pm Chelsea Manchester United
11.00pm Manchester City West Ham
11.00pm Arsenal Newcastle
11.00pm Sheff United Bournemouth
27
22-Feb-2020
11.00pm Crystal Palace Newcastle
11.00pm Arsenal Everton
11.00pm Burnley FC Bournemouth
11.00pm Leicester City Manchester City
11.00pm Sheff United Brighton
11.00pm Wolves Norwich City
11.00pm Liverpool West Ham
11.00pm Southampton Aston Villa
11.00pm Manchester United Watford
11.00pm Chelsea Tottenham
28
29-Feb-2020
11.00pm Bournemouth Chelsea
11.00pm Newcastle Burnley FC
11.00pm Norwich City Leicester City
11.00pm West Ham Southampton
11.00pm Brighton Crystal Palace
11.00pm Everton Manchester United
11.00pm Tottenham Wolves
11.00pm Aston Villa Sheff United
11.00pm Manchester City Arsenal
11.00pm Watford Liverpool
29
7-Mar-2020
11.00pm Wolves Brighton
11.00pm Burnley FC Tottenham
11.00pm Arsenal West Ham
11.00pm Leicester City Aston Villa
11.00pm Southampton Newcastle
11.00pm Liverpool Bournemouth
11.00pm Sheff United Norwich City
11.00pm Crystal Palace Watford
11.00pm Chelsea Everton
11.00pm Manchester United Manchester City
30
14-Mar-2020
11.00pm West Ham Wolves
11.00pm Brighton Arsenal
11.00pm Tottenham Manchester United
11.00pm Everton Liverpool
11.00pm Norwich City Southampton
11.00pm Newcastle Sheff United
11.00pm Watford Leicester City
11.00pm Manchester City Burnley FC
11.00pm Aston Villa Chelsea
11.00pm Bournemouth Crystal Palace
31
21-Mar-2019
11.00pm Norwich City Everton
11.00pm Leicester City Brighton
11.00pm Chelsea Manchester City
11.00pm Southampton Arsenal
11.00pm Newcastle Aston Villa
11.00pm Manchester United Sheff United
11.00pm Tottenham West Ham
11.00pm Burnley FC Watford
11.00pm Wolves Bournemouth
11.00pm Liverpool Crystal Palace
32
4-Apr-2020
10.00pm Manchester City Liverpool
10.00pm Aston Villa Wolves
10.00pm Brighton Manchester United
10.00pm Arsenal Norwich City
10.00pm Crystal Palace Burnley FC
10.00pm Watford Southampton
10.00pm Sheff United Tottenham
10.00pm Bournemouth Newcastle
10.00pm West Ham Chelsea
10.00pm Everton Leicester City
33
11-Apr-2020
10.00 pm Southampton Manchester City
10.00 pm Leicester City Crystal Palace
10.00 pm Wolves Arsenal
10.00 pm Liverpool Aston Villa
10.00 pm Newcastle West Ham
10.00 pm Burnley FC Sheff United
10.00 pm Chelsea Watford
10.00 pm Norwich City Brighton
10.00 pm Tottenham Everton
10.00 pm Manchester United Bournemouth
34
18-Apr-2020
10.00pm Arsenal Leicester City
10.00pm Brighton Liverpool
10.00pm Sheff United Wolves
10.00pm Everton Southampton
10.00pm Aston Villa Manchester United
10.00pm Manchester City Newcastle
10.00pm Bournemouth Tottenham
10.00pm West Ham Burnley FC
10.00pm Watford Norwich City
10.00pm Crystal Palace Chelsea
35
25-Apr-2020
10.00pm Manchester United Southampton
10.00pm Liverpool Burnley FC
10.00pm Wolves Everton
10.00pm Sheff United Chelsea
10.00pm Bournemouth Leicester City
10.00pm Brighton Manchester City
10.00pm Watford Newcastle
10.00pm Norwich City West Ham
10.00pm Tottenham Arsenal
10.00pm Aston Villa Crystal Palace
36
2-May-2020
10.00pm Everton Aston Villa
10.00pm Chelsea Norwich City
10.00pm Southampton Brighton
10.00pm Burnley FC Wolves
10.00pm Manchester City Bournemouth
10.00pm Crystal Palace Manchester United
10.00pm Leicester City Sheff United
10.00pm West Ham Watford
10.00pm Arsenal Liverpool
10.00pm Newcastle Tottenham
37
9-May-2020
10.00pm Tottenham Leicester City
10.00pm Bournemouth Southampton
10.00pm Norwich City Burnley FC
10.00pm Aston Villa Arsenal
10.00pm Wolves Crystal Palace
10.00pm Manchester United West Ham
10.00pm Sheff United Everton
10.00pm Watford Manchester City
10.00pm Brighton Newcastle
10.00pm Liverpool Chelsea
38
17-May-2020
10.00pm Burnley FC Brighton
10.00pm Leicester City Manchester United
10.00pm Chelsea Wolves
10.00pm Crystal Palace Tottenham
10.00pm Newcastle Liverpool
10.00pm West Ham Aston Villa
10.00pm Manchester City Norwich City
10.00pm Arsenal Watford
10.00pm Southampton Sheff United
10.00pm Everton Bournemouth